Worldvibez

The World leading Entertainment platform




For More Info, WhatsApp or Call Us On: +2347089970825 OR Mail to: worldvibez15@gmail.com




TRENDING NOW🔥🔥

Want To Place Your Ads, Song or Video On www.worldvibez.com.ng Its Easy, Contact Worldvibez 07089970825 To Get Started

Monday, 8 March 2021

Youngsid Biography

Full-name: Saheed Raji ..

Stage name: Younsid ..

From: Ogun state..

Brougth in: Surulere Lagos....
 
Date of birth: 06 04 1987

Educational Background: attended to Ogunlade College (2008)

Musical Background: Started Music in 2018

No comments:

Post a Comment



↙↙↙↙↙↙↙↙↙↙